Squirrel Skull
Squirrel Skull
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Squirrel Skull
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Squirrel Skull

Squirrel Skull

Regular price
$49.00
Sale price
$49.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Includes GST

Squirrel Skull

This skull comes ready to use for either display in your cabinet or for use in your very own artwork.

Scientific Name: Callosciurus notatus
Common Name: Plantain Squirrel